Love Bean

Date of Birth:
9/30/2019
Description:
Love Bean is sneaky but adorable. She is the heifer from Vanilla Bean x L'Amour.
Nickname:
Splat
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Christie & Zach Thompson
Breeder:
Thompson Hill Farm
PH #:
9-5
For Sale:
No
Sales Price:
$600
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000003/27/2021  
Tip to Tip24.500012/05/2020